Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Unearthly Chemical: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Grow}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Grow}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unearthly Chemical|1|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|5|Guild Potion: White Mixer|15|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unearthly Chemical|1|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|5|Guild Potion: White Mixer|15|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Chemical}}
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Haunted Chemical}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magic Carpet}}
|{{ItemLink|Magic Carpet}}

Revision as of 08:29, 16 August 2021

id:Unearthly Chemical

The Unearthly Chemical is a splicable component which was added as part of the original Night Of The Comet update on November 27, 2014.

Function

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion - Grow 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×1)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer (×5)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer (×15)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Haunted Chemical 1 may be obtained from sacrificing:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chemical B
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chemical G
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chemical P
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chemical R
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chemical Y
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mysterious Chemical
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radioactive Chemical
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Synthetic Chemical
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark King's Offering
to Growganoth during Halloween Week.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Carpet 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×200)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Onisim's Genie (×1)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Bunting (×50)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tomb Robber 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×10)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radioactive Chemical (×10)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Synthetic Chemical (×10)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Synthoid 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×200)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Synthetic Chemical (×200)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chemical Y (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Untrade-a-Box 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×10)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Synthetic Chemical (×10)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mysterious Chemical (×10)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Xenonite Crystal 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×200)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Haunted Chemical (×200)
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radioactive Chemical (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.