Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
! scope="col"|S
! scope="col"|S
! scope="col"|T
! scope="col"|T
! scope="col"|T/R
|-
|-
! scope="row"|0
! scope="row"|0
Line 22: Line 23:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|?
|-
|-
! scope="row"|1
! scope="row"|1
Line 28: Line 30:
|
|
|
|
|31
|31
|31
|31
|31
Line 38: Line 41:
|8
|8
|68
|68
|34
|-
|-
! scope="row"|3
! scope="row"|3
Line 46: Line 50:
|57
|57
|117
|117
|39
|-
|-
! scope="row"|4
! scope="row"|4
Line 54: Line 59:
|4
|4
|184
|184
|46
|-
|-
! scope="row"|5
! scope="row"|5
Line 62: Line 68:
|35
|35
|275
|275
|55
|-
|-
! scope="row"|6
! scope="row"|6
Line 70: Line 77:
|36
|36
|396
|396
|66
|-
|-
! scope="row"|7
! scope="row"|7
Line 78: Line 86:
|13
|13
|553
|553
|79
|-
|-
! scope="row"|8
! scope="row"|8
Line 86: Line 95:
|32
|32
|752
|752
|94
|-
|-
! scope="row"|9
! scope="row"|9
Line 94: Line 104:
|39
|39
|999
|999
|111
|-
|-
! scope="row"|10
! scope="row"|10
Line 102: Line 113:
|40
|40
|1300
|1300
|130
|-
|-
! scope="row"|11
! scope="row"|11
Line 110: Line 122:
|41
|41
|1661
|1661
|151
|-
|-
! scope="row"|12
! scope="row"|12
Line 118: Line 131:
|48
|48
|2088
|2088
|174
|-
|-
! scope="row"|13
! scope="row"|13
Line 126: Line 140:
|7
|7
|2587
|2587
|199
|-
|-
! scope="row"|14
! scope="row"|14
Line 134: Line 149:
|44
|44
|3164
|3164
|226
|-
|-
! scope="row"|15
! scope="row"|15
Line 142: Line 158:
|45
|45
|3825
|3825
|255
|-
|-
! scope="row"|16
! scope="row"|16
Line 150: Line 167:
|16
|16
|4576
|4576
|286
|-
|-
! scope="row"|17
! scope="row"|17
Line 158: Line 176:
|23
|23
|5423
|5423
|319
|-
|-
! scope="row"|18
! scope="row"|18
Line 165: Line 184:
|46
|46
|12
|12
|6132
|6372
|354
|-
|-
! scope="row"|19
! scope="row"|19
Line 173: Line 193:
|3
|3
|49
|49
|7469
|7429
|391
|-
|-
! scope="row"|20
! scope="row"|20
Line 182: Line 203:
|20
|20
|8600
|8600
|430
|-
! scope="row"|21
|
|
|2
|44
|51
|9891
|471
|-
|-
! scope="row"|
! scope="row"|22
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 16:55, 14 December 2014

Unknown Item - Whatever

id:X5163x For every rarity there is a specific growth time.

W D H M S T T/R
0 0 0 ?
1 31 31 31
2 1 8 68 34
3 1 57 117 39
4 3 4 184 46
5 4 35 275 55
6 6 36 396 66
7 9 13 553 79
8 12 32 752 94
9 16 39 999 111
10 21 40 1300 130
11 27 41 1661 151
12 34 48 2088 174
13 43 7 2587 199
14 52 44 3164 226
15 1 3 45 3825 255
16 1 16 16 4576 286
17 1 30 23 5423 319
18 1 46 12 6372 354
19 2 3 49 7429 391
20 2 23 20 8600 430
21 2 44 51 9891 471
22