Dragon (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super-Dragon Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Super-Dragon Mask}} | ||
|One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. | |One has a chance to be [[Dropping|dropped]] from harvesting any Hatching Dragon Egg. Shoots lasers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon}} | |{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon}} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Friendship Dragon Claw}} | |{{ItemLink|Friendship Dragon Claw}} | ||
|Can be obtained as a prize from being in the top three of the '''Treasure Turmoil''' [[Daily Challenges|Guild Daily Challenge]], only if the player had contributed points to the challenge. Breathes blue and pink fire with addition of hearts in the flames. | |Can be obtained as a prize from being in the top three of the '''Treasure Turmoil''' [[Daily Challenges|Guild Daily Challenge]], only if the player had contributed points to the challenge. Breathes blue and pink fire with addition of hearts in the flames. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Blood Dragon}} | |||
|Purchase from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 9.99 USD on January 24, 2022, one also has a chance to be obtained by using a [[Geiger Counter]] during [[UbiWeek|Ubiweek]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Disambiguations]] | [[Category:Disambiguations]] | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 20 September 2022
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Dragon may refer to: