Dragon (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) m Reverted edits by Admin.is.noob (talk) to last version by BSV001 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{disambig}} | {{disambig}} | ||
'''Dragon''' may refer to: | '''Dragon''' may refer to: | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}} | |||
|Which can be bought from store for 50,000 gems. Breathes fire. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Hand}} | |||
|[[WinterFest]] holiday item, made by mixing 20 [[Snowball]]s, 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] and [[Dragon Hand]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]] '''when it's available.''' Breathes icy mist. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Dragon Mask}} | |||
|Exclusive clothing item of moderator Greenswe. It spawns Green Dragon. Breathes acid. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fiesta Dragon}} | |||
|[[Cinco De Mayo Week]] holiday item, made by dropping a [[Dragon Hand ]]in [[Mystery Pinata]] and dig it out. Breathes confetti. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Violet Protodrake Leash}} | |||
|Special item for people who have achieved all achievements in the Events division. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Skeletal Dragon Claw}} | |||
|A Skeletal Dragon is made by using 20 [[Dragon Bone]] on yourself. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legendary Dragon]] | |||
|You need to complete [[Legendary Quest|Quest For Fire]] to get Legendary Dragon. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Crystal Dragon}} | |||
|Get from placing 5 Black Crystals on top of each other. Added on the [[Crystals]] Update and Sponsored by v0ren | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Dragon}} | |||
|You need to pay [[Locke The Traveling Salesman]] 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s to receive the dragon. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Disambiguations]] | [[Category:Disambiguations]] | ||
Revision as of 11:54, 31 May 2018
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Dragon may refer to: