Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
My forum account is [http://www.rtsoft.com/forums/member.php?136940-tommycheng tommycheng].
My forum account is [http://www.rtsoft.com/forums/member.php?136940-tommycheng tommycheng].


I'm making a website named [http://growtopia.net78.net/ World Of Growtopia], which will include all recipes and a [http://growtopia.net78.net/planner/ world planner].
I'm making a website named [http://worldofgrowtopia.tk/ World Of Growtopia], which will include all recipes and a [http://worldofgrowtopia.tk/planner/ world planner].


==Stats==
==Stats==
As of 30 July, 2014:
As of 18 August, 2014:
{|
{|
! style="background:#6600FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Level
! style="background:#6600FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Level
! style="background:#AA66FF;color:#3300CC;width:120px" | 33
! style="background:#AA66FF;color:#3300CC;width:120px" | 34
|-
|-
! style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Achievements
! style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Achievements
! style="background:#6666FF;color:#0000CC;width:120px" | 25
! style="background:#6666FF;color:#0000CC;width:120px" | 27
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;" | Growtoken
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;" | Growtoken
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;" | 16
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;" | 20
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;" | World Locks
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;" | World Locks
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;" | 67
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;" | 81
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;" | Total Time Played
! style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;" | Total Time Played
! style="background:#FF6666;color:#CC0000;" | 612+ hrs
! style="background:#FF6666;color:#CC0000;" | 675+ hrs
|}
|}
==Worlds Owned==
==Worlds Owned==
As of 30 July, 2014:
As of 18 August, 2014:


'''THETOMMYFARM'''
'''THETOMMYFARM'''
Line 44: Line 44:
{|
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Science Station
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Science Station
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 54
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 83
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | ATM
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | ATM
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 10
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 10
|}
|}
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Science Station]]s and maybe [[ATM_Machine]]s.
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Science Station]]s and [[ATM Machine]]s.
'''THETOMMYRANCH'''
'''THETOMMYRANCH'''
{|
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Chicken
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Chicken
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 30
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 36
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Cow
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Cow
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 4
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 10
|}
|}
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Chicken]]s and [[Cow]]s.
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Chicken]]s and [[Cow]]s.
'''THETOMMYSTORAGE'''
'''THETOMMYSTORAGE'''
*To be cleared...
*This is a world for storage and random tree planting.
'''THETOMMYSHOP'''
'''THETOMMYSHOP'''
{|
{|
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Highest Honor
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Honors (Top 3)
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 21/07/2014
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 21/07/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #312
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #312
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 14/08/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #346
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 22/07/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #464
|}
|}
*This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia?
*This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia.
'''THENIGHTCITYZ'''
'''THENIGHTCITYZ'''
*There is nice Counting Stars Song.
*There is nice Counting Stars Song.

Revision as of 05:18, 18 August 2014

Hello, I'm tommycheng in Growtopia. I started playing Growtopia at 17 May, 2014 at 22:00 (GMT +09:00).

My forum account is tommycheng.

I'm making a website named World Of Growtopia, which will include all recipes and a world planner.

Stats

As of 18 August, 2014:

Level 34
Achievements 27
Growtoken 20
World Locks 81
Total Time Played 675+ hrs

Worlds Owned

As of 18 August, 2014:

THETOMMYFARM

Sugar Cane Tree 400
Venus Guytrap Tree 400
Blackrock Wall Tree 100
Pinball Bumper Tree 60

THETOMMYLAB

Science Station 83
ATM 10

THETOMMYRANCH

Chicken 36
Cow 10
  • This is a world that is gonna be filled with Chickens and Cows.

THETOMMYSTORAGE

  • This is a world for storage and random tree planting.

THETOMMYSHOP

Honors (Top 3)
21/07/2014 #312
14/08/2014 #346
22/07/2014 #464
  • This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia.

THENIGHTCITYZ

  • There is nice Counting Stars Song.