Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
NekoPillow (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Hello, I'm '''tommycheng''' in Growtopia. I started playing Growtopia at 17 May, 2014 at 22:00 (GMT +09:00).
Hello, I'm '''tommycheng''' in Growtopia. I started playing Growtopia at 17 May, 2014 at 22:00 (GMT +09:00).


I do not have a forum account.
My forum account is [http://www.rtsoft.com/forums/member.php?136940-tommycheng tommycheng].


I'm making a website named [http://worldofgrowtopia.tk World Of Growtopia], which will include all recipes and a [http://worldofgrowtopia.tk/planner/ world planner].
I'm making a website named [http://growtopia.net78.net/ World Of Growtopia], which will include all recipes and a [http://growtopia.net78.net/planner/ world planner].


==Stats==
==Stats==
As of 22 July, 2014:
As of 30 July, 2014:
{|
{|
! style="background:#6600FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Level
! style="background:#6600FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Level
! style="background:#AA66FF;color:#3300CC;width:120px" | 31
! style="background:#AA66FF;color:#3300CC;width:120px" | 33
|-
|-
! style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Achievements
! style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Achievements
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;" | Growtoken
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;" | Growtoken
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;" | 13
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;" | 16
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;" | World Locks
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;" | World Locks
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;" | 65
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;" | 67
|-
|-
! style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;" | Total Time Played
! style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;" | Total Time Played
! style="background:#FF6666;color:#CC0000;" | 570+ hrs
! style="background:#FF6666;color:#CC0000;" | 612+ hrs
|}
|}
==Worlds Owned==
==Worlds Owned==
As of 22 July, 2014:
As of 30 July, 2014:


'''THETOMMYFARM'''
'''THETOMMYFARM'''
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Venus Guytrap Tree
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Venus Guytrap Tree
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 200
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 400
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Blackrock Wall Tree
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Blackrock Wall Tree
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Pinball Bumper Tree
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Pinball Bumper Tree
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 33
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 60
|}
|}
*It is a farm with [[Sugar Cane]] trees, [[Venus Guytrap]] trees, [[Blackrock Wall]] trees and [[Pinball Bumper]] trees.
*It is a farm with [[Sugar Cane]] trees, [[Venus Guytrap]] trees, [[Blackrock Wall]] trees and [[Pinball Bumper]] trees.
Line 44: Line 44:
{|
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Science Station
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Science Station
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 41
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 54
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | ATM
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 10
|}
|}
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Science Station]]s.
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Science Station]]s and maybe [[ATM_Machine]]s.
'''THETOMMYRANCH'''
'''THETOMMYRANCH'''
{|
{|
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Chicken
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Chicken
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 26
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 30
|-
|-
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Cow
! style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Cow
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 3
! style="background:#66FF66;color:#00CC00;width:120px" | 4
|}
|}
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Chicken]]s and [[Cow]]s.
*This is a world that is gonna be filled with [[Chicken]]s and [[Cow]]s.
Line 61: Line 64:
{|
{|
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Highest Honor
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:150px" | Highest Honor
|-
! style="background:#FF9900;color:#FFFFFF;width:120px" | 21/07/2014
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #312
! style="background:#FFFF66;color:#CC6600;width:120px" | #312
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:07, 30 July 2014

Hello, I'm tommycheng in Growtopia. I started playing Growtopia at 17 May, 2014 at 22:00 (GMT +09:00).

My forum account is tommycheng.

I'm making a website named World Of Growtopia, which will include all recipes and a world planner.

Stats

As of 30 July, 2014:

Level 33
Achievements 25
Growtoken 16
World Locks 67
Total Time Played 612+ hrs

Worlds Owned

As of 30 July, 2014:

THETOMMYFARM

Sugar Cane Tree 400
Venus Guytrap Tree 400
Blackrock Wall Tree 100
Pinball Bumper Tree 60

THETOMMYLAB

Science Station 54
ATM 10

THETOMMYRANCH

Chicken 30
Cow 4
  • This is a world that is gonna be filled with Chickens and Cows.

THETOMMYSTORAGE

  • To be cleared...

THETOMMYSHOP

Highest Honor
21/07/2014 #312
  • This will be the biggest shop in Growtopia?

THENIGHTCITYZ

  • There is nice Counting Stars Song.