Unicorn Madness (update): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Lava|1|Transmog Crystal|1|Super Crate Box|20|1}}<br> | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Lava|1|Transmog Crystal|1|Super Crate Box|20|1}}<br> | ||
{{TableRecipeFarmable}} | {{TableRecipeFarmable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Happy Unicorn Block}} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 44: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Pink Hair}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Happy Unicorn Block|Pastel Pink Flower Block|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Happy Unicorn Block|Pastel Pink Flower Block|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coffee}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeProvider|Coffee Maker|1-2}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:36, 17 April 2021
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
May 30: MAGICAL ADVENTURE TIME! Who doesn't love a beautiful and graceful creature of legend? The rumors are true, Unicorns have come to Growtopia! NEW: Prancing spiral horned mythical animals weren't the only thing added... what else? |
Unicorn Madness is an update that mainly introduced a variety of unicorn-related items. The update was released on May 30, 2014.
