Beach Blast Bingo!: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemLink|Fireworks}} (100) | | {{ItemLink|Fireworks}} (100) | ||
|- | |||
| {{ItemLink|Ultra White Fragment}} (ultra rare chance) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 9 July 2021

| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png During SummerFest | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Beach Blast Bingo! is a store pack that is only available during SummerFest.
The pack includes:
Trivia
- As of SummerFest 2016, the price was changed from 5,000 to 15,000 Gems.
- As of SummerFest 2021, the price was changed from 15,000 to 20,000 Gems.