White Wallpaper: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) Add Wind Chi |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
The '''White Wallpaper''' is one of the variations of Colour Wallpapers. | The '''White Wallpaper''' is one of the variations of Colour Wallpapers. | ||
==Function== | |||
===Possibilities=== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Foam Finger}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|Pointy Sign|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|Venus Guytrap|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Newspaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|Western Banner|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|Street Sign|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Plain White Tee}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|White Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Smarty Pants}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|Rainbow Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wedding Dress}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|White Wallpaper|Rose|4}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
Revision as of 00:52, 7 August 2021
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Wallpaper (Rarity: 44)
It's a White Block squished flat!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Background Block - Background |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wind |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F6F6F6 #FFFFFF |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1d 0h 1m 44s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 12 |
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png White Block Seed https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed |
The White Wallpaper is one of the variations of Colour Wallpapers.