Small Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
SheepieNoPig (talk | contribs) Added 2 more seeds |
SheepieNoPig (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|(Rarity: 15) | |(Rarity: 15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Olde_Timey_Radio Olde Timey Radio Seed] | ||
[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Olde_Timey_Radio Olde Timey Radio Seed] | |(Rarity: 15) | ||
| | |||
(Rarity: 15) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orange|Orange Seed]] | |[[Orange|Orange Seed]] | ||
| Line 419: | Line 417: | ||
|[[Ancient Block|Ancient Block Seed]] | |[[Ancient Block|Ancient Block Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 21) | |(Rarity: 21) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gem Sign|Gem Sign Seed]] | |[[Gem Sign|Gem Sign Seed]] | ||
|(Rarity: 21) | |(Rarity: 21) | ||
Revision as of 13:40, 18 September 2017
The Small Seed Pack gives you five random low-rarity seeds; the rarest being about rarity 21 (like Swiss Cheese Block) and the lowest being rarity 2 (like Glass Pane). This pack costs 100 Gems (it used to be 50).

Store Description
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!"
Additional Info
There are 136 kinds of Small Seed Pack Seeds. Note that this still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like Martian Tree ), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it.