Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Small Seed Pack: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
|-
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Green_Block Green Block Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Green_Block Green Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 5)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Pink_Block Pastel Pink Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 5)
|(Rarity: 5)
|-
|-
Line 121: Line 118:
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Stone_Wall Stone Wall Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Stone_Wall Stone Wall Seed]
|(Rarity: 5)
|(Rarity: 5)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Aqua_Block Pastel Aqua Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 6)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Green_Block Pastel Green Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 6)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Pink_Flower_Block Pastel Pink Flower Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 6)
|-
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Poppy Poppy Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Poppy Poppy Seed]
Line 162: Line 150:
|-
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Grimstone Grimstone Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Grimstone Grimstone Seed]
|(Rarity: 7)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Aqua_Flower_Block Pastel Aqua Flower Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 7)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Green_Flower_Block Pastel Green Flower Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 7)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Yellow_Block Pastel Yellow Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 7)
|(Rarity: 7)
|-
|-
Line 183: Line 162:
|-
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ Dungeon Door Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ Dungeon Door Seed]
|(Rarity: 8)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_ Pastel Yellow Flower Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 8)
|(Rarity: 8)
|-
|-
Line 237: Line 213:
|-
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Painting%3AYerfdog Painting: Yerfdog Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Painting%3AYerfdog Painting: Yerfdog Seed]
|(Rarity: 10)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Orange_Block Pastel Orange Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 10)
|(Rarity: 10)
|-
|-
Line 261: Line 234:
|-
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ Dark Red Block Seed]
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/ Dark Red Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 11)
|-
|[http://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Pastel_Orange Pastel Orange Flower Block Seed]
|(Rarity: 11)
|(Rarity: 11)
|-
|-
Line 402: Line 372:
|-
|-
|[[Cactus|Cactus Seed]]
|[[Cactus|Cactus Seed]]
|(Rarity: 17)
|-
|[[Pastel Flower Blocks|Pastel Blue Flower Block Seed]]
|(Rarity: 17)
|(Rarity: 17)
|-
|-
Line 447: Line 414:
|-
|-
|[[Outie Block|Outie Block Seed]]
|[[Outie Block|Outie Block Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Aqua Wallpaper|Pastel Aqua Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Blue Wallpaper|Pastel Blue Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Green Wallpaper|Pastel Green Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Orange Wallpaper|Pastel Orange Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Pink Wallpaper|Pastel Pink Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Purple Block|Pastel Purple Block Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Purple Wallpaper|Pastel Purple Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|[[Pastel Yellow Wallpaper|Pastel Yellow Wallpaper Seed]]
|(Rarity: 20)
|(Rarity: 20)
|-
|-
Line 486: Line 429:
|-
|-
|[[Gem Sign|Gem Sign Seed]]
|[[Gem Sign|Gem Sign Seed]]
|(Rarity: 21)
|-
|[[Pastel Flower Blocks|Pastel Purple Flower Block Seed]]
|(Rarity: 21)
|(Rarity: 21)
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:00, 26 October 2016

The Small Seed Pack gives you five random low-rarity seeds; the rarest being about rarity 21 (like Swiss Cheese Block) and the lowest being rarity 2 (like Glass Pane). This pack costs 100 Gems (it used to be 50).

Store Description

"You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!"

Additional Info

Note that this still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like Martian Tree and Pastel Blue Flower Block), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it.

Confirmed Seeds(Work in Progress for now)

Cave Column Seed (Rarity: 2)
Door Seed (Rarity: 2)
Glass Pane Seed (Rarity: 2)
Grass Seed (Rarity: 2)
Lava Rock Seed (Rarity: 2)
Martian Tree Seed (Rarity: 2)
Mission Block Seed (Rarity: 2)
Sign Seed (Rarity: 2)
Wood Block Seed (Rarity: 2)
Amber Glass Seed (Rarity: 3)
Bricks Seed (Rarity: 3)
Crappy Sign Seed (Rarity: 3)
Daisy Seed (Rarity: 3)
Happy Joy Plaque Seed (Rarity: 3)
Mushroom Seed (Rarity: 3)
Rock Background Seed (Rarity: 3)
Rose Seed (Rarity: 3)
Super Crate Box Seed (Rarity: 3)
Terracotta Pot Seed (Rarity: 3)
Torch Seed (Rarity: 3)
Wheat Seed (Rarity: 3)
Black Block Seed (Rarity: 4)
Brown Block Seed (Rarity: 4)
Cliffside Seed (Rarity: 4)
Grey Block Seed (Rarity: 4)
Mud Glob Seed (Rarity: 4)
Pointy Sign Seed (Rarity: 4)
Red Block Seed (Rarity: 4)
Wooden Background Seed (Rarity: 4)
Wooden Platform Seed (Rarity: 4)
Aqua Block Seed (Rarity: 5)
Danger Sign Seed (Rarity: 5)
Evil Bricks Seed (Rarity: 5)
Green Block Seed (Rarity: 5)
Rock Platform Seed (Rarity: 5)
Stone Wall Seed (Rarity: 5)
Poppy Seed (Rarity: 6)
White Block Seed (Rarity: 6)
Window Seed (Rarity: 6)
Wooden Table Seed (Rarity: 6)
Yellow Block Seed (Rarity: 6)
Barn Block Seed (Rarity: 7)
Brick Background Seed (Rarity: 7)
Cave Platform Seed (Rarity: 7)
Flowery Wallpaper Seed (Rarity: 7)
Glass Block Seed (Rarity: 7)
Grimstone Seed (Rarity: 7)
Red Bricks Seed (Rarity: 7)
Toilet Seed (Rarity: 7)
Death Spikes Seed (Rarity: 8)
Dungeon Door Seed (Rarity: 8)
Pencil Seed (Rarity: 8)
Steam Spikes Seed (Rarity: 8)
Red Wood Wall Seed (Rarity: 8)
Barn Door Seed (Rarity: 9)
Bush Seed (Rarity: 9)
Devil Horns Seed (Rarity: 9)
Exclamation Sign Seed (Rarity: 9)
Hedge Seed (Rarity: 9)
Orange Block Seed (Rarity: 9)
Sheet Music: Blank Seed (Rarity: 9)
Stalactite Seed (Rarity: 9)
Stalagmite Seed (Rarity: 9)
Texas Limestone Seed (Rarity: 9)
Aqua Cave Crystal Seed (Rarity: 10)
House Entrance Seed (Rarity: 10)
Painting: Dink Duck Seed (Rarity: 10)
Painting: Yerfdog Seed (Rarity: 10)
Stripey Wallpaper Seed (Rarity: 10)
Wooden Window Seed (Rarity: 10)
Barrel Seed (Rarity: 11)
Checker Wallpaper Seed (Rarity: 11)
Dark Brown Block Seed (Rarity: 11)
Dark Grey Block Seed (Rarity: 11)
Dark Red Block Seed (Rarity: 11)
Red Glass Block Seed (Rarity: 11)
Sidewalk Seed (Rarity: 11)
Tenement Building Seed (Rarity: 11)
Tomato Seed (Rarity: 11)
Window Curtains Seed (Rarity: 11)
Wooden Chair Seed (Rarity: 11)
Blueberry Seed (Rarity: 12)
Dark Aqua Block Seed (Rarity: 12)
Dark Green Block Seed (Rarity: 12)
Staircase Seed (Rarity: 12)
Water Bucket Seed (Rarity: 12)
Western Building Seed (Rarity: 12)
Bathtub Seed (Rarity: 13)
Big Old Down Arrow Seed (Rarity: 13)
Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed (Rarity: 13)
Dark Yellow Block Seed (Rarity: 13)
Sheet Music: Drums Seed (Rarity: 13)
Tiger Block Seed (Rarity: 13)
Twisted Spikes Seed (Rarity: 13)
Autumn Viney Block Seed (Rarity: 14)
Autumn Viney Wallpaper Seed (Rarity: 14)
Bed Seed (Rarity: 14)
Biohazard Sign Seed (Rarity: 14)
Bubble Wrap Seed (Rarity: 14)
Dresser Seed (Rarity: 14)
Saloon Doors Seed (Rarity: 14)
Sheet Music: Piano Note Seed (Rarity: 14)
Viney Block Seed (Rarity: 14)
Viney Wallpaper Seed (Rarity: 14)
Western Banner Seed (Rarity: 14)
Air Duct Seed (Rarity: 15)
Blue Block Seed (Rarity: 15)
Lattice Background Seed (Rarity: 15)
Olde Timey Radio Seed (Rarity: 15)
Polka Dot Block Seed (Rarity: 15)
Secret Passage Seed (Rarity: 15)
Sheet Music: Flat Piano Seed (Rarity: 15)
Street Sign Seed (Rarity: 15)
Tangram Seed (Rarity: 15)
Dark Orange Block Seed (Rarity: 16)
Gargoyle Seed (Rarity: 16)
Pastel Blue Block Seed (Rarity: 16)
Portcullis Seed (Rarity: 16)
Ancient Stone Gate Seed (Rarity: 17)
Arrow Placard Seed (Rarity: 17)
Cactus Seed (Rarity: 17)
Picket Fence Seed (Rarity: 17)
Screen Door Seed (Rarity: 17)
Blue Star Wallpaper Seed (Rarity: 18)
Cuzco Wall Mount Seed (Rarity: 18)
Das Red Balloon Seed (Rarity: 18)
Foliage Seed (Rarity: 18)
Plumbing Seed (Rarity: 18)
Sandstone Seed (Rarity: 18)
Apple Seed (Rarity: 19)
For Sale Sign Seed (Rarity: 19)
Purple Block Seed (Rarity: 19)
Chocolate Block Seed (Rarity: 20)
Happy Flower Grass Seed (Rarity: 20)
Outie Block Seed (Rarity: 20)
Pinata Block Seed (Rarity: 20)
Rustic Fence Seed (Rarity: 20)
School Desk Seed (Rarity: 20)
Air Vent Seed (Rarity: 21)
Gem Sign Seed (Rarity: 21)
Seaweed Seed (Rarity: 21)
Swiss Cheese Block Seed (Rarity: 21)