Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 122: Line 122:
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}<br />[[:Category:XP Bonus Mod Items|XP Bonus]]
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}<br />[[:Category:XP Bonus Mod Items|XP Bonus]]
|-
|-
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Lens of Riches}}<br />[[:Category:Extra Gems Mod Items|Extra Gems]]
! {{Sprite|Ancestral Tesseract of Dimension}}<br />[[:Category:Extra Blocks Mod Items|Extra Blocks]]
! {{Sprite|Mermaid Tail}}<br />[[:Category:Speedy in Water Mod Items|Speedy in Water]]
! {{Sprite|Mermaid Tail}}<br />[[:Category:Speedy in Water Mod Items|Speedy in Water]]
! {{Sprite|Surfboard}}<br />[[:Category:Float on Water Mod Items|Float on Water]]
! {{Sprite|Surfboard}}<br />[[:Category:Float on Water Mod Items|Float on Water]]
! {{Sprite|Raccoon Leash}}<br />[[:Category:Pets|Pets]]
! {{Sprite|Raccoon Leash}}<br />[[:Category:Pets|Pets]]
|-
! {{Sprite|Diamond Dust}}<br />[[:Category:Morphs|Morphs]]
! {{Sprite|Diamond Dust}}<br />[[:Category:Morphs|Morphs]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:22, 18 October 2024