Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m add October 31st |
m add November |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|November 13th-16th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Ancestral Plane}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:16, 13 November 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.