Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
m add October VD |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|October 16th-19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pontianak Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cereal Thriller}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fist of Vengeance}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:55, 16 October 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.