Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
add equinox event voucher dayz |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 21st-February 28th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Equinox Scarf}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Equinox Box}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dynamite Sparks}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 21 February 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.