Voucher Dayz/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Cane}} | *{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Cane}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|February 6th-February 9th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wand}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 6 February 2025
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2025 starting from January.