Monthly Subscriber's Item/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m add march subscriber 2025 |
m add april sub |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Clothing (neck) | |Clothing (neck) | ||
|Veekachu | |Veekachu | ||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|{{ItemLink|Synthetic Scarf}} | |||
|Clothing (neck) | |||
|Trint | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 1 April 2025
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2025.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Friendly Doggy Block | Block (foreground) | 14DEViL |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crossed Swords | Clothing (back) | EoroGT |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Angel Wings Necklace | Clothing (neck) | Veekachu |
| April | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Synthetic Scarf | Clothing (neck) | Trint |