Item Of The Season/2025: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2025 starting from January. Category:Item Of The Season {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- ! style="width:10%" |Month ! style="width:35%" |Normal and Royal Version ! style="width:35%" |Description |- | colspan="1" rowspan="2" |January |{{ItemLink|Wings of Virtue}} |''Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue!'' |- |{{ItemLink|Royal Wings of Virtue..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Wings of Virtue}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Wings of Virtue}} | ||
|''Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue! Embrace the edginess with the Royal version!'' | |''Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue! Embrace the edginess with the Royal version!'' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |February | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragonhunter's Shield}} | |||
|''Showcase the flames of the beast's head with the Dragonhunter's Shield!'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragonhunter's Blade}} | |||
|''Slay your foes with the fury of the beast's claw with the Dragonhunter's Blade!'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 1 February 2025
These are the Items Of The Season with their normal and royal versions for 2025 starting from January.
| Month | Normal and Royal Version | Description |
|---|---|---|
| January | Wings of Virtue | Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue! |
| Royal Wings of Virtue | Light it up with your very own Wings of Virtue! Embrace the edginess with the Royal version! | |
| February | Dragonhunter's Shield | Showcase the flames of the beast's head with the Dragonhunter's Shield! |
| Dragonhunter's Blade | Slay your foes with the fury of the beast's claw with the Dragonhunter's Blade! |