Update:Harvest Festival/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soaring Cropduster}} | |{{ItemLink|Soaring Cropduster}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|Co|So|Un}} | |{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|Co|So|Un}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pongal Vase}} | |{{ItemLink|Pongal Vase}} | ||
|Found in [[Harvest Moon Blast]]ed worlds only. | |Found in [[Harvest Moon Blast]]ed worlds only. | ||
Revision as of 12:02, 12 September 2024
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Axed Tree | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Axed Tree for 9.99 USD in the Growtopia Store. |
| Sweet Corn Pet | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Harvest Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store. |
| Scarecrow's Chains | Harvest trees of rarity no more than 100 with a Hand Scythe during the Harvest Festival. |
| Soaring Cropduster | 1 may be received as an epic reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering contains: • Courage Mooncake • Songpyeon • Unity Mooncake |
| Pongal Vase | Found in Harvest Moon Blasted worlds only. |
| Sheaf of Wheat | 1 may be received as reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table. |
| Lohri Drum | 1 may be received as an uncommon reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering contains: • Courage Mooncake |