Update:Harvest Festival/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Corn Pet}} | |{{ItemLink|Sweet Corn Pet}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Harvest Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Scarecrow's Chains}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeScythe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pongal Vase}} | |||
|Found in [[Harvest Moon Blast]]ed worlds only. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheaf of Wheat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lohri Drum}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|Co|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 12 September 2024
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Axed Tree | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Axed Tree for 9.99 USD in the Growtopia Store. |
| Sweet Corn Pet | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Harvest Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store. |
| Scarecrow's Chains | Harvest trees of rarity no more than 100 with a Hand Scythe during the Harvest Festival. |
| Pongal Vase | Found in Harvest Moon Blasted worlds only. |
| Sheaf of Wheat | 1 may be received as reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table. |
| Lohri Drum | Co may be received as reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table. |