Wrench Style and Decoration/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Musical Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Musical Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Musical Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Musical Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|{{ItemLink|Icy Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Icy Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 1 December 2024
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2024.