Wrench Style and Decoration/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Added September |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mechanical Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Mechanical Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mechanical Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Mechanical Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shocking Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shocking Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 1 October 2024
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2024.