Wrench Style and Decoration/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Added September |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Runic Wrench Style}} | |{{ItemLink|Runic Wrench Style}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Runic Wrench Decoration}} | |{{ItemLink|Runic Wrench Decoration}} | ||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechanical Wrench Style}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechanical Wrench Decoration}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 16 September 2024
This list displays all of the Wrench Styles and Decorations that were released in 2024.