Voucher Dayz/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|August 14th-17th | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Paper Wasp Pet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 15 August 2024
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2024 starting from January.