Monthly Subscriber's Item/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|DamRob | |DamRob | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cat Bucket Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Cat Bucket Hat}} | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|Mreow | |Mreow | ||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Itak}} | |||
|Clothing (hand) | |||
|texxs | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 03:01, 2 July 2024
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mid-Pacific Owl Mask | Clothing (face) | Caviared |
| February | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Half Kakuja Mask | Clothing (face) | Fencey |
| March | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Ninja Mask | Clothing (face) | Porkfit |
| April | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Hockey Helmet | Clothing (hat) | JayFeeq |
| May | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Barbell | Clothing (back) | DamRob |
| June | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cat Bucket Hat | Clothing (hat) | Mreow |
| July | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Itak | Clothing (hand) | texxs |