Monthly Subscriber's Item/2024: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |+ |- !style="width:10%" |Month !style="width:35%" |Item !style="width:30%" |Type !style="width:35%" |Subscriber |- |January |{{ItemLink|Mid-Pacific Owl Mask}} |Clothing (face) |Caviared |} Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|Caviared | |Caviared | ||
|- | |||
|February | |||
|{{ItemLink|Half Kakuja Mask}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|Fencey | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 1 February 2024
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2024.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mid-Pacific Owl Mask | Clothing (face) | Caviared |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Half Kakuja Mask | Clothing (face) | Fencey |