Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soul Harvester's Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Soul Harvester's Scythe}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore||9.99|USD|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore||9.99|USD|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Hair Pin}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Harvest Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}{{TableRequireDate|September|21|2023}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Seed Crate}} | |{{ItemLink|Harvest Seed Crate}} | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 21 September 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 21st: Harvest Festival! Get ready to harvest some laughter and joy because Harvest Festival is finally here! It's time to reap what you sow and dive into a bountiful celebration of all things farming and fall-tastic! Make sure to check out the Dev Diary for the bountiful details! |
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.