Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Koi Lantern Kite}} | |{{ItemLink|Koi Lantern Kite}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Koi Fish Leash|1|Balance Mooncake Hat|1|Sky Lantern|50|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Koi Fish Leash|1|Balance Mooncake Hat|1|Sky Lantern|50|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Cape - Golden}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|Co|Pu}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lion Dancer Mask - Golden}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|R|Co|Pu|So}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 14:17, 21 September 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 21st: Harvest Festival! Get ready to harvest some laughter and joy because Harvest Festival is finally here! It's time to reap what you sow and dive into a bountiful celebration of all things farming and fall-tastic! Make sure to check out the Dev Diary for the bountiful details! |
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.