Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Prince Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Prince Hair}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeScythe}} | |rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeScythe}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Princess Hair}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 21 September 2023
Kontol
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Soul Harvester's Scythe | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 9.99 USD in the Growtopia Store. |
| Harvest Seed Crate | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 15,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. |
| Courage Mooncake | Harvest a Courage Shrub Tree. |
| Balance Shrub | 1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking: |
| Courage Shrub | |
| Purity Shrub | |
| Stone Block | |
| Pebbles Block | |
| Pebbles Background | |
| Decorative Shrine | |
| Floating Lotus Flower | |
| Balance Mooncake Pet | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Balance Mooncake Hat (×1) • Balance Mooncake (×5) • Harvest Moon Blast (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Prince Hair | Harvest trees of rarity no more than 100 with a Hand Scythe during the Harvest Festival. |
| Princess Hair |