Update:Harvest Festival/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Balance Shrub}} | |{{ItemLink|Balance Shrub}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|{{TableRecipeBreak|Harvest Seed Crate|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Courage Shrub}} | |{{ItemLink|Courage Shrub}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Decorative Shrine}} | |{{ItemLink|Decorative Shrine}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Floating Lotus Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Balance Mooncake Pet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Balance Mooncake Hat|1|Balance Mooncake|5|Harvest Moon Blast|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 21 September 2023
Kontol
Harvest Festival 2023 started on September 21, 2023.
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Soul Harvester's Scythe | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 9.99 USD in the Growtopia Store. |
| Harvest Seed Crate | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 15,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. |
| Courage Mooncake | Harvest a Courage Shrub Tree. |
| Balance Shrub | 1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking: |
| Courage Shrub | |
| Purity Shrub | |
| Stone Block | |
| Pebbles Block | |
| Pebbles Background | |
| Decorative Shrine | |
| Floating Lotus Flower | |
| Balance Mooncake Pet | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Balance Mooncake Hat (×1) • Balance Mooncake (×5) • Harvest Moon Blast (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |