Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|August 31st | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Toilet}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}}5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Boosted Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dynamite Sparks}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Personal Storm Cloud}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
[[Category:Pages with new tables]] | [[Category:Pages with new tables]] | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 30 August 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.