Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Nesqwik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 103: Line 103:
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|rowspan=3|June 22th-25th
|rowspan=3|June 22nd-25th
|'''Black Tie Baller Set'''
|'''Black Tie Baller Set'''
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Hat}}  
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Hat}}  
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
|rowspan=3|July 19th-21st
|'''Fabulous Set'''
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Shades}}
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Suit}}
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Ride}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-

Revision as of 05:01, 20 July 2023

These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.

 
Date Items available for purchase Price
January 27th - 29th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boosted Boots https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
February 17th - 19th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dynamite Sparks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 24th - 26th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Microphone Madness https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png World Lock ×15 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 24th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
March 25th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical City Lock https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png DIY Wings https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Broomstick https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ferryman of the Underworld https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
Dark Assassin's Pack https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
April 28th - 30th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Showman's Mantle https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
May 12th-14th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Fairy Light Wings https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
May 26th-28th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gatling Gum https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe World Spray https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png World Lock ×15 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
June 22nd-25th Black Tie Baller Set https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Background ×5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
July 19th-21st Fabulous Set https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack ×200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine ×10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5