Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|June | |rowspan=3|June 22nd-25th | ||
|'''Black Tie Baller Set''' | |'''Black Tie Baller Set''' | ||
*{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Hat}} | *{{ItemLink|Black Tie Baller Hat}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}}10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|July 19th-21st | |||
|'''Fabulous Set''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Shades}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Suit}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Fabulous Ride}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:01, 20 July 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.