Voucher Dayz/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|March 24th - 26th | ||
|{{ItemLink|Microphone Madness}} | |{{ItemLink|Microphone Madness}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|March 24th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | |{{ItemLink|Superstar Background}} {{x}}5 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}200 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|March 25th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Radical City Lock}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|DIY Wings}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superstar Sneakers}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ferryman of the Underworld}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Assassin's Pack''' | |||
*{{ItemLink|The Brother Hood}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Vest}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Armguards}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Trousers}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Cape}} | |||
*{{ItemLink|Dark Assassin's Boots}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | [[Category:Voucher Dayz]] | ||
Revision as of 05:53, 25 March 2023
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2023 starting from January.