Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Clothing (face) | |Clothing (face) | ||
|Demogorgon | |Demogorgon | ||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|{{ItemLink|Twisted Horns}} | |||
|Clothing (hat) | |||
|UnlimitedTigers | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 09:24, 1 November 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.