Monthly Subscriber's Item/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Block (foreground) | |Block (foreground) | ||
|Acne | |Acne | ||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Popsicle Mask}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|windowshop | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | [[Category:Monthly Subscriber's Items]] | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 1 July 2023
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2023.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Worn Obsidian Pickaxe | Clothing (hand) | Vismo |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Delicate Desk Lamp | Clothing (hand) | Wikael |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sleepless Stare | Clothing (face) | monstercoook |
| April | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bamboo Scythe | Clothing (hand) | PandaSchrute |
| May | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Time Gauntlet | Clothing (hand) | Spisi |
| June | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Friendly Donkey Block | Block (foreground) | Acne |
| July | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Happy Popsicle Mask | Clothing (face) | windowshop |