Template:G4GNav/Content: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" |- ! colspan=2 style="background-color:#55b6c9;border-color:white;font-size:95%;color:white;" | '''<font color="white">Features</font>''' |- | style="background-color:#84aebf; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''<font color="white">2021</font>''' | style="border-color:transparent" | Grow4Good Pass |- | style="backgroun..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="background-color:#8868a3; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:#8868a3; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Bouncy Castle Block]] {{dot}} [[Gummy Bear Block]] ([[Gummy Bear Block - Green|Green]] {{dot}} [[Gummy Bear Block - Red|Red]] {{dot}} [[Gummy Bear Block - Yellow|Yellow]]) | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Bouncy Castle Block]] {{dot}} [[Gummy Bear Block]] ([[Gummy Bear Block - Green|Green]] {{dot}} [[Gummy Bear Block - Red|Red]] {{dot}} [[Gummy Bear Block - Yellow|Yellow]]) | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#8868a3; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Candy Brick Wall]] {{dot}} [[Stage Fog]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
| style="background-color:#8d98d6; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:#8d98d6; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Cardboard Road Racer]] {{dot}} [[Edison, The Lightbulb]] {{dot}} [[Fish Tank Head]] {{dot}} [[Growing Guardian Armor]] {{dot}} [[Growing Guardian Gauntlets]] {{dot}} [[Mechanical Assistance]] {{dot}} [[Other Winged Angel]] {{dot}} [[Peas in a Pod Hat]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Cardboard Road Racer]] {{dot}} [[Edison, The Lightbulb]] {{dot}} [[Fish Tank Head]] {{dot}} [[Growing Guardian Armor]] {{dot}} [[Growing Guardian Gauntlets]] {{dot}} [[Mechanical Assistance]] {{dot}} [[Other Winged Angel]] {{dot}} [[Peas in a Pod Hat]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#8d98d6; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[Grow4Good Week/2022|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Angel and Devil]] {{dot}} [[Buster Brush]] {{dot}} [[Cardboard Sea Surfer]] {{dot}} [[Dirt Aura]] {{dot}} [[Heli-Cap-tor]] {{dot}} [[Peanutty Professor]] {{dot}} [[Unicorn Mask]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 1 May 2024
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2021 | Grow4Good Pass |
| 2022 | Grow4Good Title |
| Miscellaneous Items | |
|---|---|
| 2021 | DUMB G4G Bronze · DUMB G4G Crate Pack · DUMB G4G Diamond · DUMB G4G Gold · DUMB G4G Silver · G4G Access Dummy Icon |
| 2022 | Grow4Good Gift Hamper · Grow4Good Special Gift Hamper |