Update:Harvest Festival/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Astral Aura - Rabbit}} | |{{ItemLink|Astral Aura - Rabbit}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|So|Ba}} | |{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|So|Ba}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Astral Aura - Dragon}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|So|Un}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Astral Aura - Lion}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeOffering|1|E|So|Pu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Rabbit}} | |{{ItemLink|Jade Rabbit}} | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 9 September 2022
This is part of a very recent update.
As such, some of the information documented in this article may be unreliable and incomplete. Exercise caution as more information are gathered on the matter.Harvest Festival 2022 was released on September 9, 2022.
Items
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Offering Table | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 5,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. → During Harvest Festival only! |
| Mystical Lantern | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 300,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. → During Harvest Festival only! |
| Harvest String Lights | Some can be found naturally generated in Harvest Moon-blasted worlds. |
| Moon Palace | 1 may be received as a common reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering does not contain: • Longevity Mooncake |
| Moon Palace Door | |
| Moon Palace Roof | |
| Buddy To He | |
| Traditional Harvest Hat | 1 may be received as an uncommon reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering does not contain: • Longevity Mooncake |
| Traditional Harvest Shirt | |
| Traditional Harvest Dress | |
| Astral Aura - Rabbit | 1 may be received as an epic reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering contains: • Songpyeon • Balance Mooncake |
| Astral Aura - Dragon | 1 may be received as an epic reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering contains: • Songpyeon • Unity Mooncake |
| Astral Aura - Lion | 1 may be received as an epic reward from offering mooncakes using an Offering Table, when the offering contains: • Songpyeon • Purity Mooncake |
| Jade Rabbit | 1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating: Villains → During Harvest Festival only! |
| This item's recipe is not yet found or public. |