User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=91|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Burrito}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Burrito}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Gorilla}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Poop}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Raptor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Aqua}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Black}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Blue}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Grey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Purple}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - White}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Silkworm - Yellow}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | |{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}} | ||
| Line 211: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | |{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[Mods/Light Source|Light Source]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Firefly}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Firefly}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Phoenix}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}} | |{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 27 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None |