Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}}
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}}
|rowspan=76|None
|rowspan=80|None
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}}
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}}
Line 179: Line 179:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Comet}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Comet}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Demon Dog}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Meteor}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Axolotl}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Burrito}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}}
|{{ItemLink|Hooves of Cernunnos}}
Line 203: Line 211:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}}
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}}
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Light Source|Light Source]]
|rowspan=2|[[Mods/Light Source|Light Source]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Firefly}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}}
|{{ItemLink|Perilous Pirate Ship}}

Revision as of 22:00, 27 August 2022

The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.

Items that grant the Speedy mod include:

Back

Item
Additional Mods
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl None

Chest

Item
Additional Mods
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Speed Medallion None
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yin Yang Pendant
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cauldron of the Dagda Double Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Datemaster's Heart Locket
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf Recovering

Feet

Item
Additional Mods
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aimster's Nightmare None
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Air Robinsons
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Recon Wagon
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ambulance
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Apocalypse Steed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Armored Riding Troll
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Radical Rollers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Autumn
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Spring
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Summer
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boots of Winter
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brown Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Cane Cruiser
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chick Tricycle
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Class D Loader
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Confetti Rocket Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic Sky Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dala Horsie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Night Stallion
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Dog Sledge
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond Rocket Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Edison Zoomster
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Easter Jeepney
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png El Pollo Diablo
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Famine's Steed
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png FC Cleats
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Truck
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fireworks Feet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Horsie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Blue
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Green
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Red
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Genie's Lamp - Yellow
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Mobile
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ghost Rider Bike
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Go-Go-Growformer!
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Air Robinsons
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Love Bug
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Talaria
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growley Motorcycle
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Night Stallion
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Noble's Carriage
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Show Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Harvest Robinsons
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Horse
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Irish Sport Horsie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Little Red Corvette
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Love Bug
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Man U Cleats
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mexican Pointy Boots
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Minecart
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Monster Truck
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Dire Wolf
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pine-ch Buggy
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Cadillac
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pleiadian Star Ship
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rider
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical Rollers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rainbow Cloud Rider
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rainbow Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Bicycle
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Riding Raptor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ride'O'Gold
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding 'roach
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Bell
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Broomstick
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Chicken
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Cloud
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Comet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Demon Dog
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Meteor
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hooves of Cernunnos Build Range
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ameri-car Double Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Phoenix Feet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cardboard Nessie Float on Water
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Dinghy
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Go Anywhere Surfboard
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dueling Star Fighter - Imperial Enforcer High Jump
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dueling Star Fighter - Rebel Raider
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hip Hops
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png MagTron LightCycle Light Source
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Firefly
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Perilous Pirate Ship Punch Damage
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golem's Gift Punch Power
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Floating Leaf Slow-Fall
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Battle Boar Sparkling
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neptune's Chariot Speedy in Water