User:Soreness/Sandbox/Speedy: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Field Medics Mecha Med Scarf}} | ||
|[[Mods/Recovering|Recovering]] | |[[Mods/Recovering|Recovering]] | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
==Feet== | |||
{{TableHeader/Mods}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aimster's Nightmare}} | |||
|rowspan=22|None | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Recon Wagon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ambulance}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Steed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Armored Riding Troll}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Avenie Golden Horse}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Radical Rollers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Riding Raptor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Boots of Autumn}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Boots of Spring}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Boots of Summer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Boots of Winter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Riding Raptor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candy Cane Cruiser}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chick Tricycle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Class D Loader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Confetti Rocket Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Sky Horse}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dala Horsie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ameri-car}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Nessie}} | |||
|rowspan=1|[[Mods/Float on Water|Float on Water]] | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 27 August 2022
The Speedy mod allows the player to move faster on land.
Items that grant the Speedy mod include:
Back
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Shawl | None. |