Bedrock (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
fixed unknown item |
Added the rest of the bedrocks |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==List of Bedrocks== | ==List of Bedrocks== | ||
| Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bedrock}} | |{{ItemLink|Bedrock}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monochromatic Bedrock}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space}} | |||
|Invisible. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Inviso-Block}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 27: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Wall (GREEN)}} | ||{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Wall (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Wall (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Wall (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Cockpit (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Cockpit (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (R) (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (R) (GREEN)}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Vent (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Vent (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (L) (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (L) (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Thruster (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Thruster (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 66: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Thrusters (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Thrusters (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R) (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R) (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof (GREEN)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof (GREEN)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail (PURPLE)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail (PURPLE)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Thruster (PURPLE)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Thruster (PURPLE)}} | ||
|None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Thruster (PURPLE)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Thruster (PURPLE)}} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R) (PURPLE)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R) (PURPLE)}} | ||
|None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Inner Corner (R) (PURPLE)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Inner Corner (R) (PURPLE)}} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail (RED)}} | ||
|None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Vent (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Vent (RED)}} | ||
| Line 167: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R) (RED)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Roof Corner (L) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Roof Corner (L) (RED)}} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (R) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (R) (RED)}} | ||
|None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (L) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (L) (RED)}} | ||
|None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Bottom Corner (R) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Bottom Corner (R) (RED)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Bottom Corner (R) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Bottom Corner (R) (RED)}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Inner Corner (R) (RED)}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Inner Corner (R) (RED)}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Wall}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Wall}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Inner Corner (R)}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (R)}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Detail}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Vent}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Wall Corner (L)}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom Thruster}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Thruster}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Metal Panel}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Top Roof Corner (L)}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Thrusters}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Bottom Corner (R)}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof Top Corner (R)}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Cockpit}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Roof}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Bottom}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - EXT Wall}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Top Inner Corner}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Bottom Inner Corner}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Top Outer Corner}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Bottom Inner Corner}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Side}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Top}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - INT Bottom}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 1}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 2}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 3}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 4}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 5}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 6}} | |||
|Acts as a platform. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 7}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 8}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 9}} | |||
|Non-solid. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 10}} | |||
|Non-solid. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 11}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 12}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 13}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 14}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 15}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 16}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 17}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 18}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 19}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 20}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 21}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 22}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 23}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 24}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 25}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 26}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 27}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 28}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 29}} | |||
|Acts as a platform. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 30}} | |||
|Acts as a platform. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 31}} | |||
|Non-solid. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 32}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 32_1}} | |||
|Acts as a background. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 32_2}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - 32_3}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Hull - 32_3}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 33}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 34}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 35}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 36}} | |||
|Acts as a platform. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 37}} | |||
|Acts as a platform. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 3 - Damaged}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 4 - Damaged}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 11 - Damaged}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 12 - Damaged}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - 17 - Damaged}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - Ramp 1}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Federation Starship Hull - Ramp 2}} | |||
|None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:37, 26 July 2022
A Bedrock is an unobtainable and unbreakable solid foreground block.