Template:BloodTruffleBiscuitswithSweetRadishPieRecipe: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Created page with "| Flour |0s |- | Honey |0s |- | Beetroot Puree |?s |- | Coconut Milk |?s |- | Baking Choco |?s |- | Punch at perfect |?s" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Flour}} | ||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Honey}} | |||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beet-root Puree}} | |||
|?s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |||
|?s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baking_Chocolate}} | |||
|?s | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |||
|?s | |||
Revision as of 13:12, 28 June 2022
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flour
|0s
|-
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey
|0s
|-
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngBeet-root Puree
|?s
|-
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Coconut Milk
|?s
|-
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngBaking_Chocolate
|?s
|-
|https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect
|?s