Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{TableHeader}}
{{TableHeader}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}}
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}}
|
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|5|False}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|5|False}}
|
|-
*{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}}
|-
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}}
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}}
|-
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}
|rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
|rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}}
|{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}}
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}}
|
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
*{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}}
|-
*Complete all questlines found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
|Complete all questlines found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}}
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}}
|rowspan="13"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}}
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}}
Line 48: Line 51:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|rowspan="4"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
Line 60: Line 63:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
|rowspan="3"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}}
|rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}}
Line 67: Line 70:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}}
|rowspan="24"|
|rowspan=24|
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance)
Line 118: Line 121:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}}
|rowspan="7"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}}

Revision as of 07:34, 28 June 2022

Item
Recipe
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box 1 is awarded to the player who completes a Protostar Starship mission.
5 can be obtained from purchasing the Starfleet Supply Bundle for 25,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
50 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Officer's Supply Box 1 is awarded to the player who completes The Anomaly Protostar Starship mission.
20 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Murf Hood 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Murf Onesie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Protostar Starship Blast 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Complete all questlines found in the Growtopia Store. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Protostar Officer's Seat 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Protostar Captain's Seat
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Uniform Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Uniform Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Helmet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Drill
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Battery Block 10 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Platform
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent 5 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console 3 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Window
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Goggles
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Overalls
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Goggles
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner Face Paint
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mek'leth
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Nebula 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Officer's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Protostar Landing
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Phasers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Heirloom
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Fists
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mine Laser Drill