Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|rowspan="5"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|rowspan="4"|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Platform}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}}
|-
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|5}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Platform}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}

Revision as of 06:15, 28 June 2022

Item
Recipe
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Officer's Supply Box
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Murf Hood 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Murf Onesie
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Protostar Starship Blast
  • 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
  • Complete all questlines found in the Growtopia Store. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Protostar Officer's Seat 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Protostar Captain's Seat
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Uniform Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Uniform Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Janeway's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Helmet
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Miner Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tars Lamora Drill
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Battery Block 10 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Platform
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent 5 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console 3 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Window
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Goggles
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Overalls
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Goggles
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Hair
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner Face Paint
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Shirt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Pants
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Diviner's Shoes
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mek'leth
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Nebula 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starfleet Officer's Supply Box (×1)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Protostar Landing
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dal's Phasers
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gwyn's Heirloom
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rok's Fists
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mine Laser Drill