Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |June 17th - 19th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:52, 17 June 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.