Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
Sorenesss (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Mood Mask}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |June 17th - 19th
|{{ItemLink|Ethereal Chains}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kranken's Galactic Block}} {{x}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:52, 17 June 2022

These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.

 
Date Items available for purchase Price
January 14th - 16th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mood Mask https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
February 25th - 27th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Broomstick https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack × 200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 18th - 19th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
March 20th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superstar Sneakers https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
Dark Assassin's Pack https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 14
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Finger Gun https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Digital Bow https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ferryman of the Underworld https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Paper Wasp Pet https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fairy Light Wings https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7
April 8th - 10th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rabbit Top Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Seed Pack × 200 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
May 13th - 15th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Radical Rider https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
May 27th - 29th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radical City Lock https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mood Mask https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5
June 17th - 19th https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ethereal Chains https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 10
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 1
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vending Machine × 10 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5