Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 7 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |April 8th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rabbit Top Hat}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:41, 8 April 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.
| Date | Items available for purchase | Price |
|---|---|---|
| January 14th - 16th | Mood Mask | 10 |
| Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate × 6 | 10 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| February 25th - 27th | Enchanted Broomstick | 10 |
| Small Seed Pack × 200 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| March 18th - 19th | Superstar Sneakers | 10 |
| Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| March 20th | Superstar Sneakers | 10 |
| Kranken's Galactic Block × 5 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 | |
| Dark Assassin's Pack | 14 | |
| Finger Gun | 7 | |
| Digital Bow | 7 | |
| Ferryman of the Underworld | 10 | |
| Paper Wasp Pet | 7 | |
| Fairy Light Wings | 7 | |
| April 8th | Rabbit Top Hat | 10 |
| Small Seed Pack × 200 | 1 | |
| Vending Machine × 10 | 5 |