Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6 | |{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|January 14th - 16th | |||
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200 | |||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | |{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10 | ||
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | |{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:04, 25 February 2022
These are the list of Voucher Dayz items that are rotated for purchases each month during 2022 starting from January.