Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Voucher Dayz/2022: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vijuki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6
|{{ItemLink|Voucher Dayz Surgery Supply Crate}} {{x}} 6
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|-
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|January 14th - 16th
|{{ItemLink|Enchanted Broomstick}}
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}} 200
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{ItemLink|Vending Machine}} {{x}} 10
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|{{Sprite|Grow Voucher}} 5
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:04, 25 February 2022