Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|Expedidor | |Expedidor | ||
|- | |||
|August | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Gem Lock Mask}} | |||
|Clothing (face) | |||
|AlvisTyy | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 1 August 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.