Monthly Subscriber's Item/2022: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Clothing (hat) | |Clothing (hat) | ||
|MagiMeee | |MagiMeee | ||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|{{ItemLink|Joyful Bun Hair}} | |||
|Clothing (hair) | |||
|Kitty | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:56, 1 March 2022
This list displays all of the Monthly Subscriber's Items that were released in 2022.
| Month | Item | Type | Subscriber |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth Suit | Clothing (shirt) | Discold |
| February | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baby Seal Hat | Clothing (hat) | MagiMeee |
| March | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Joyful Bun Hair | Clothing (hair) | Kitty |