Update:Harvest Festival/2021: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Suit}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Ancestor Mooncake|20|Harmony Mooncake|50|Unity Mooncake|2|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Ancestor Mooncake|20|Harmony Mooncake|50|Unity Mooncake|2|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fall Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Balance Mooncake Hat|2|Songpyeon|20|Unity Mooncake|75|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Firewood Cradle}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Pocket Lighter|200|Unity Mooncake|5|Wooden Chair|50|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Staff of S'mores}} | |||
|1 can be obtained by using a [[Hand Scythe]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Harvest Festival]] | [[Category:Harvest Festival]] | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 16 September 2021
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
September 16th: Harvest Festival! The Fall is upon us which could only mean one thing, Harvest Festival has returned! Get ready to experience a prolific week full of new bountiful items! Also Harvest Heroes will be starting on the 17th of September, so sharpen your scythes to reap the fruits and fe(a)st together! Make sure to check out Morse's Dev Diary for all the fruitful details! |
Harvest Festival 2021 was released on September 16, 2021.
Items
The following items were released in this update.